keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Alireza Valipour Baboli, University Technical and Vocational, Iran
  • Amel Ourici, Badji Mokhtar University of Annaba, Algeria
  • Aridj Mohamed, Hassiba Benbouali University, Algeria
  • Asif Irshad Khan, King Abdulaziz University, KSA
  • Benyamin Ahmadnia, California State University, United States
  • Brad Hogg, Ain Shams University, Egypt
  • Dario Ferreira, University of Beira Interior, Portugal
  • Elzbieta Macioszek, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Fiza Saher Faizan, Dhacss Beachview Campus Karachi, Pakistan
  • Francesco Zirilli, Sapienza Universita Roma, Italy
  • Grigorios N. Beligiannis, University of Patras, Greece
  • Grzegorz Sierpinski, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Gulden Kokturk, Dokuz Eylul University, Turkey
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Iraq University college, Iraq
  • Isa Maleki, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Israa Shaker Tawfic, Ministry of Migration and Displaced, Iraq
  • J. Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Jawad K. Ali, University of Technology, Iraq
  • Jesuk Ko, Universidad Mayor de San Andres (UMSA), Bolivia
  • Karim El Moutaouakil, University Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah, Morocco
  • Kurada Ramachandra Rao, Shri Vishnu Engineering College, India
  • Luisa Maria Arvide Cambra, University of Almeria, Spain
  • M V Ramana Murthy, Osmania University, India
  • Mallikharjuna Rao K, International Institute of Information Technology Naya Raipur, India
  • Michail Kalogiannakis, University of Crete, Greece
  • Mohamed-Khireddine Kholladi, Echahid Hamma Lakhdar d'El-Oued University, Algeria
  • Mohammad sanaullah qaseem, Nawab Shah Alam Khan College of Engineering & Technology, India
  • Mudhafar Jalil Jassim Ghrabat, Al-Turath University College, Iraq
  • Mu-Song Chen, Da-Yeh University, Taiwan
  • Nadia Abd-Alsabour, Cairo University, Egypt
  • Nandini, Telangana University, India
  • Ndia G. John, Murang'a University of Technology, Kenya
  • Oleksii K. Tyshchenko, University of Ostrava, Ostrava
  • Pavel Loskot, ZJU-UIUC Institute, China
  • Pokkuluri Kiran Sree, Sri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, India
  • R S M Lakshmi Patibandla, Vignan's Foundation for Science Technology and Research, India
  • R.Arthi, SRM Institute of Science and Technology, India
  • Rahul Kosarwal, OAARs CORP, United Kingdom
  • Rajeev Kanth, Savonia University of Applied Sciences, Kuopio Finland
  • Ramgopal Kashyap, Amity University Chhattisgarh, India
  • Rukssar Fatima, Khaja Bandanawaz University, India
  • Saad Aljanabi, Alhikma college university, Iraq
  • Sabyasachi Pramanik, Haldia Institute of Technology, India
  • Saikumar, College of Engineering for Women, India
  • Sd Khalifa, Al- hikma college university, Iraq
  • Shahzad Ahmed, Comsats university islamabad, Pakistan
  • Shaikh Muhammad Allayear, Daffodil international University, Bangladesh
  • Shashikant Patil, ViMEET Khalapur Raigad MS, India
  • Siarry Patrick, Universite Paris-Est Creteil, France
  • Sikandar Ali, China University of Petroleum, China
  • Simone Nasser Matos, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Brazil
  • Subhendu Kumar Pani, Krupajal Engineering College, India
  • Thumrongrat Amornraksa, King Mongkut’s University of Technology Thonburi, Thailand
  • V.Ilango., CMR Institute of Technology, India
  • Zoran Bojkovic, University of Belgrade, Serbia
menu
Reach Us

emailsipo@aisca2023.org


emailsipoconf@yahoo.com

close